Gardening Express Potted Houseplants sale

  •  56% off Gardening Express
  •  Gardening Express potted houseplants start from £3.99
Variegated Snake Plant - Sansevieria
Gardening Express
Variegated Snake Plant - Sansevieria
Save 56%
£17.97£7.97
ℹ️ size 30-50cm
Houseplant Roulette - Lucky Dip Houseplant Selection
Gardening Express
Houseplant Roulette - Lucky Dip Houseplant Selection
Save 50%
£7.99£3.99
ℹ️ size 12cm
Philodendron Ring of Fire - Rare Houseplant
Gardening Express
Philodendron Ring of Fire - Rare Houseplant
Save 50%
£15.99£7.99
ℹ️ size 14cm
Alocasia 'Imperial Red' - Elephant's Ear Plant - 30 - 40cm
Gardening Express
Alocasia 'Imperial Red' - Elephant's Ear Plant - 30 - 40cm
Save 40%
£24.99£14.99
ℹ️ size 30-40cm
Philodendron 'Imperial green'
Gardening Express
Philodendron 'Imperial green'
Save 38%
£12.99£7.99
Philodendron Gloriosum
Gardening Express
Philodendron Gloriosum
Save 38%
£12.99£7.99
Nephrolepis Boston Fern in White Display Pot
Gardening Express
Nephrolepis Boston Fern in White Display Pot
Save 38%
£12.99£7.99
ℹ️ size 12cm
Flowering Christmas Cactus 'Schlumbergera'
Gardening Express
Flowering Christmas Cactus 'Schlumbergera'
Save 33%
£5.99£3.99
Aeonium arboreum variegata - Variegated Houseleek Tree
Gardening Express
Aeonium arboreum variegata - Variegated Houseleek Tree
Save 33%
£5.99£3.99
ℹ️ size 2L
2L
Philodendron minima - Rhaphidophora tetrasperma - 30cm
Gardening Express
Philodendron minima - Rhaphidophora tetrasperma - 30cm
Save 20%
£9.99£7.99
ℹ️ size 14cm
Ficus Lyrata Bambino - Fiddle Leaf Fig
Gardening Express
Ficus Lyrata Bambino - Fiddle Leaf Fig
Save 20%
£9.99£7.99
ℹ️ size 14cm
Pachira aquatica multi-stem tree - 'Money Tree'
Gardening Express
Pachira aquatica multi-stem tree - 'Money Tree'
Save 19%
£15.99£12.99
ℹ️ size 14cm
Large Boston Fern in White Display Pot
Gardening Express
Large Boston Fern in White Display Pot
From
£17.99
ℹ️ size 2L
2L
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia - ZZ Plant
Gardening Express
Zamioculcas Zamiifolia - ZZ Plant
From
£16.99
ℹ️ size 17cm
Chamaedorea elegans - Parlour Palm
Gardening Express
Chamaedorea elegans - Parlour Palm
From
£7.99
ℹ️ size 12cm
Philodendron Fun Bun - 30-40cm
Gardening Express
Philodendron Fun Bun - 30-40cm
From
£15.99
ℹ️ size 14cm
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido - Peace Lily
Gardening Express
Spathiphyllum Pearl Cupido - Peace Lily
From
£5.99
ℹ️ size 9cm
Euphorbia trigona- African milk tree - 30cm
Gardening Express
Euphorbia trigona- African milk tree - 30cm
From
£9.99
ℹ️ size 12cm
Calathea Makoyana - Peacock Plant
Gardening Express
Calathea Makoyana - Peacock Plant
From
£15.97
ℹ️ size 14cm
Aglaonema Spotted Star
Gardening Express
Aglaonema Spotted Star
From
£9.99
Polystichum Munitum - Western Sword Fern
Gardening Express
Polystichum Munitum - Western Sword Fern
From
£9.99
ℹ️ size 2L
2L